KudoZ home » Russian to French » Tech/Engineering

Медицинские измерительные преобразователи и электроды

French translation: Capteurs de mesure et electrodes medicaux


11:25 Jun 12, 2003
Russian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: Медицинские измерительные преобразователи и электроды
перевод диплома по специальности "Биомедицинская инженерия"

French translation:Capteurs de mesure et electrodes medicaux
Explanation:
Äóìàþ òàê.
Selected response from:

Joseph Kovalov
Israel
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Capteurs de mesure et electrodes medicaux
Joseph Kovalov
4 -1dispositifs et électrodes médicaux de mesure
Shog Imas


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Capteurs de mesure et electrodes medicaux


Explanation:
Äóìàþ òàê.

Joseph Kovalov
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 48
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viktor Nikolaev
24 mins
  -> Merci, Viktor

agree  Nadzeya Manilava
1398 days

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
dispositifs et électrodes médicaux de mesure


Explanation:
Dispositifs Médicaux Intelligents (DMI) - [ Translate this page ]
... la chaire, soit les électrodes variées, pour ... remédier aux dysfonctions respiratoires,
et finalement les ... ce qui concerne les dispositifs mixtes (mécaniques ...
www.unmondedeprojets.com/body_page14298.html - 15k - Cached - Similar pages

Dispositifs médicaux ayant fait l'objet de mesures de ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Dispositifs dans la fabrication desquelles sont utilisés des produits d ... la distance
par rapport à l'électrode active et à d'autres électrodes de type ECG ...
dass.gouv.nc/pharmaInfos7.htm - 16k - Cached - Similar pages

[PDF]Hygiène et prise en charge des dispositifs médicaux en ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... rétine grâce au peson étalonné de Baillart, - mesure du tonus ... désinfectants
pour les dispositifs médicaux sont des dispositifs médicaux et précise la ...
web.ccr.jussieu.fr/cclin/ GuideHygieneetOphtalmologie.pdf - Similar pages


Shog Imas
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 30

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Viktor Nikolaev: Dispositif de mesure - это измерительное устройство, прибор, т.е. понятие куда-более широкое, чем измерительный преобразователь.
4 days