KudoZ home » Russian to German » Accounting

целевые финансирования и поступления

German translation: Zweckgebundene Finanzierungen und Einnahmen


06:23 Jun 17, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: целевые финансирования и поступления
статья баланса.

порылась в поисковиках..

Objektfinanzierungen und Zieleinkuenfte

правильно или нет?
Aklimova
German translation:Zweckgebundene Finanzierungen und Einnahmen
Explanation:
Ich könnte mir vorstellen, dass hierunter z.B. Projektmittel, staatliche Fördermittel o.ä. zu verstehen sind.
Selected response from:

CHelle
Germany
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Zweckgebundene Finanzierungen und EinnahmenCHelle
3Zielfinanzierungen und Zielerträge
Jarema


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
целевые финанси&
Zielfinanzierungen und Zielerträge


Explanation:
Zielfinanzierungen und Zielerträge.


Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 52

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
öåëåâûå ôèíàíñèðîâàíèÿ è ïîñòóïëåíèÿ
Zweckgebundene Finanzierungen und Einnahmen


Explanation:
Ich könnte mir vorstellen, dass hierunter z.B. Projektmittel, staatliche Fördermittel o.ä. zu verstehen sind.

CHelle
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kai Zimmermann
29 mins

agree  xxxVolod
1 hr

agree  perewod
1 hr