KudoZ home » Russian to German » Accounting

стоит на балансе / принять на баланс

German translation: in der Bilanz aufführen/ausweisen/ / in die Bilanz aufnehmen/buchhalterisch erfasst / erfassen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:стоит на балансе / принять на баланс
German translation:in der Bilanz aufführen/ausweisen/ / in die Bilanz aufnehmen/buchhalterisch erfasst / erfassen
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

05:46 Aug 5, 2006
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Russian term or phrase: стоит на балансе / принять на баланс
речь вроде об учете оборудования и частичных улучшений в помещениях ( трубы и проводка новая)
тут не о балансе
тут Bilanz не подходит
или?
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
in der Bilanz aufführen / in die Bilanz aufnehmen
Explanation:
Думаю, что "Bilanz" подходить - речь идет, скорее всего, об AfA usw., см. к примеру -

http://download.belastingdienst.nl/belastingdienst/docs/at_f...

www.pearson.ch/download/media/3827371414_SP.pdf
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6in der Bilanz aufführen / in die Bilanz aufnehmen
orbis
4buchhalterisch erfasst / erfassen
Dr. Elena Franzreb
3im Budget eingeplant
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
buchhalterisch erfasst / erfassen


Explanation:
а о каком балансе еще может идти речь?

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
in der Bilanz aufführen / in die Bilanz aufnehmen


Explanation:
Думаю, что "Bilanz" подходить - речь идет, скорее всего, об AfA usw., см. к примеру -

http://download.belastingdienst.nl/belastingdienst/docs/at_f...

www.pearson.ch/download/media/3827371414_SP.pdf

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AleTer: in der bilanz enthalten sein (multitran) / "Beim Übergang auf internationale Regeln muss man nach unserer Erfahrung häufig geleaste Objekte in die Bilanz aufnehmen", zitiert die Zeitung Guido Fladt, ...
40 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Ol_Besh: Ну так...
43 mins
  -> Danke, Sascha! :-)

agree  Сергей Лузан: Im Großen und Ganzen stimme ich zu http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&s=in der Bilanz&sc=48&... http://lingvo.yandex.ru/de?text=стоять на балансе / принять ...
48 mins
  -> Danke, Sergej!

agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
1 hr
  -> Danke, Lisa!

agree  perewod
2 hrs
  -> Danke, Galina! :-)

agree  Auto: Еще как вариант: ... werden in der Bilanz ausgewiesen".
21 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
im Budget eingeplant


Explanation:
ohne Kontext ist schwierig

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16