KudoZ home » Russian to German » Advertising / Public Relations

уклон...

German translation: .


06:33 Jul 18, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
Russian term or phrase: уклон...
Заказчики: ***уклон на внутренние корпоративные заказы – что непосредственно для кого***.
Как зд. лучше сформулировать?
Спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
German translation:.
Explanation:
Mit Schwerpunkt "innerbetriebliche Auftraege" - was fuer wen

Õîòÿ ïðåäëîæåíèå ÿ òîæå íå ñîâñåì ïîíÿëà.
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
Åëåíà, Âàø Schwerpunkt, õîòÿ Âû "òîæå íå ñîâñåì ïîíÿëè", âïèñûâàåòñÿ èäåàëüíî :) Ñïàñèáî âñåì!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Ausrichtung auf
Jarema
3.
Dr. Elena Franzreb


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
óêëîí...
Ausrichtung auf


Explanation:
Ausrichtung auf

Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Arthur Allmendinger
1 hr

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
óêëîí...
.


Explanation:
Mit Schwerpunkt "innerbetriebliche Auftraege" - was fuer wen

Õîòÿ ïðåäëîæåíèå ÿ òîæå íå ñîâñåì ïîíÿëà.

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Åëåíà, Âàø Schwerpunkt, õîòÿ Âû "òîæå íå ñîâñåì ïîíÿëè", âïèñûâàåòñÿ èäåàëüíî :) Ñïàñèáî âñåì!