KudoZ home » Russian to German » Advertising / Public Relations

заинтересованы в продвижении

German translation: Wir möchten gerne ... etablieren.


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:заинтересованы в продвижении
German translation:Wir möchten gerne ... etablieren.
Entered by: erika rubinstein

09:22 Jan 18, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations
Russian term or phrase: заинтересованы в продвижении
Из переписки:

В связи с этим мы заинтересованы в сотрудничестве и продвижении компании «KLH» на строительном рынке нашей страны

заинтересованы в продвижении
Спасибо
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Wir möchten gerne die Firma ... auf unserem Baumarkt etablieren.
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Пожалуй, буду использовать etablieren, спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Wir möchten gerne die Firma ... auf unserem Baumarkt etablieren.
erika rubinstein
4wir haben Interesse an Vermarktung ...
Nadiya Kyrylenko


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wir haben Interesse an Vermarktung ...


Explanation:
wir haben Interesse an einer Vermarktung ...





Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  erika rubinstein: Eine Firma kann man schlecht vermarkten.
22 mins

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wir möchten gerne die Firma ... auf unserem Baumarkt etablieren.


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Пожалуй, буду использовать etablieren, спасибо!