KudoZ home » Russian to German » Bus/Financial

центральное окружное управление

German translation: Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung


19:03 Jul 9, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: центральное окружное управление
Реквизиты печати:
Anna
German translation:Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung
Explanation:
Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-09 19:10:02 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Åñëè æå ðå÷ü èäåò î Öåíòðàëüíîì îêðóãå, òî
Verwaltung des Bezirkes Zentralnij

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-09 19:10:52 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Èëè
Verwaltung des Stadtbezirkes Zentralnij
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung
Jarema
4 +1zentrale Kreisverwaltung oder zentrale Bezirksverwaltungxxxnschmitt


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung


Explanation:
Zentrale Bezirksverwaltung

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-09 19:10:02 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Åñëè æå ðå÷ü èäåò î Öåíòðàëüíîì îêðóãå, òî
Verwaltung des Bezirkes Zentralnij

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-09 19:10:52 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Èëè
Verwaltung des Stadtbezirkes Zentralnij

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 4099

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Profidolm
1 day18 hrs

agree  xxxTutik
1 day18 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zentrale Kreisverwaltung oder zentrale Bezirksverwaltung


Explanation:
ïî ñìûñëó äóìàþ òàê

xxxnschmitt
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
1 day18 hrs