KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

я поддерживаю с коллегами по работе добрые отношения.

German translation: s.u.


07:04 Jun 21, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: я поддерживаю с коллегами по работе добрые отношения.
я поддерживаю с коллегами по работе добрые отношения.
Nastja
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Mit meinen Arbeitskollegen habe ich ein gutes Verhältnis / stehe ich in einem guten Verhältnis.
Selected response from:

Andrejana
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1s.u.Andrejana
4Mit meinen Arbeitskollegen verstehe ich mich gut.
orbis
4ich habe stets ein gutes Verhaeltnis zu den Arbeitskollegen.
Yuri Dubrov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
я поддерживаю с к
s.u.


Explanation:
Mit meinen Arbeitskollegen habe ich ein gutes Verhältnis / stehe ich in einem guten Verhältnis.

Andrejana
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Mit meinen Arbeitskollegen ich in einem guten Verhдltnis.
1 hr

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ich habe stets ein gutes Verhaeltnis zu den Arbeitskollegen.


Explanation:
+

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 220

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ÿ ïîääåðæèâàþ ñ êîëëåãàìè ïî ðàáîòå äîáðûå îòíîøåíèÿ.
Mit meinen Arbeitskollegen verstehe ich mich gut.


Explanation:
oder auch:

Ich habe gute Beziehung zu meinen Arbeitskollegen (ich denke aber, die erste Variante ist besser)

orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 236