KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

С интересом разбираемся в полученной информацией

German translation: Wir


11:40 Jul 21, 2005
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: С интересом разбираемся в полученной информацией
"Спасибо, получили ваше предложение. С интересом разбираемся в полученной информацией
Nastja
German translation:Wir
Explanation:
Wir studieren erhaltene Informationen mit Interesse.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Mit Interesse
Sybille
4Wir
Jarema


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ñ èíòåðåñîì ðàçáèðàåìñÿ â ïîëó÷åííîé èíôîðìàöèåé
Wir


Explanation:
Wir studieren erhaltene Informationen mit Interesse.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 296

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ñ èíòåðåñîì ðàçáèðàåìñÿ â ïîëó÷åííîé èíôîðìàöèåé
Mit Interesse


Explanation:
setzen wir uns mit der erhaltenen Information (den erhaltenen Informationen) auseinander.

Sybille
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 149