KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

в начале этой недели

German translation: Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.


12:07 Jul 21, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: в начале этой недели
В начале этой недели я разговаривал по телефону с г-ном Ц. Он проинформировал меня, что до конца этой недели (18-22 июля) деньги будут переведены на счет ААА.
Anfang dieser Woche habe ich mit Herrn Z. telefoniert. Er hat mir mitgeteilt, dass das Geld bis ende dieser Woche (18-22 Juli) auf das Konto von AAA ueberwiesen werden. Ich bitte Sie, mich darueber unverzueglich zu informieren.
Нормально?
Vova
German translation:Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.
Explanation:
Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-07-21 12:10:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ende, åñòåñòâåííî, ñ áîëüøîé.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-07-21 12:10:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Äà. È wird.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
ò÷îíî âèðä, ãëóïàÿ îøèáêà
íå çàìåòèë
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.
Jarema
4òîëüêî äåíüãè â íåì. åä ÷èñëî ñì. ãëàãîë =wird
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
òîëüêî äåíüãè â íåì. åä ÷èñëî ñì. ãëàãîë =wird


Explanation:
ok


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 220

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
â íà÷àëå ýòîé íåäåëè
Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.


Explanation:
Íà ìîé âêóñ - íîðìàëüíî.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-07-21 12:10:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ende, åñòåñòâåííî, ñ áîëüøîé.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2005-07-21 12:10:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Äà. È wird.

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 296
Grading comment
ò÷îíî âèðä, ãëóïàÿ îøèáêà
íå çàìåòèë