KudoZ home » Russian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

аксессуары

German translation: Zubehör


09:19 Jun 29, 2004
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: аксессуары
Сообщите нам, пож-та, цены на лампы для аквариумов, а также на аксессуары.
Olga
German translation:Zubehör
Explanation:
ñëîâàðíîå çíà÷åíèå

... Stössel KDA HQL Aquariumlampen Beschreibung: 3 schwarze Stössel KDA HQL Aquariumlampen
Preis: ab EUR ... 6-eckiges Aquarium, 100 L Becken mit allem Zubehör !!!! ...
www.haustiere.de-heim.de/Aquariumlampen.html
Selected response from:

Oksana Kornitskaja
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Bitte teilen Sie uns die Preise f?r Aquarium-Beleuchtungslampen sowie sonstiges Zubeh?r.
GTranslati
4Zubehör
Oksana Kornitskaja


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
àêñåññóàðû
Bitte teilen Sie uns die Preise f?r Aquarium-Beleuchtungslampen sowie sonstiges Zubeh?r.


Explanation:
esli rech schla o perevode vyshestojashej frasy.
Gruss Andreas

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2004-06-29 09:32:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... Preise für... Zubehör.

????? \"ü\" ? \"ö\".


GTranslati
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
22 mins

agree  Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
3 hrs

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
àêñåññóàðû
Zubehör


Explanation:
ñëîâàðíîå çíà÷åíèå

... Stössel KDA HQL Aquariumlampen Beschreibung: 3 schwarze Stössel KDA HQL Aquariumlampen
Preis: ab EUR ... 6-eckiges Aquarium, 100 L Becken mit allem Zubehör !!!! ...
www.haustiere.de-heim.de/Aquariumlampen.html

Oksana Kornitskaja
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4