KudoZ home » Russian to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Искусство Эстрады (вокал)

German translation: Estradenkunst /Bühnenkunst + (Gesang)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Искусство Эстрады (вокал)
German translation:Estradenkunst /Bühnenkunst + (Gesang)
Entered by: Nadiya Kyrylenko

16:36 Mar 25, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Диплом
Russian term or phrase: Искусство Эстрады (вокал)
название специальности
Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Estradenkunst /Bühnenkunst + (Gesang)
Explanation:


Jeanne Bichevskaya: BiografieWährend ihres darauf folgenden Studiums an der Hochschule für Zirkus- und Estradenkunst vervollkommnete sie nicht nur ihr Gitarrenspiel, sondern arbeitete ...
abigesse.gmxhome.de/biografie.htm -
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Estradenkunst /Bühnenkunst + (Gesang)
Yuri Dubrov
4 +1Vokalkunst/ Bühnengesang
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Vokalkunst/ Bühnengesang


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandro Zocchi
0 min
  -> danke schön, Alessandro

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Estradenkunst /Bühnenkunst + (Gesang)


Explanation:


Jeanne Bichevskaya: BiografieWährend ihres darauf folgenden Studiums an der Hochschule für Zirkus- und Estradenkunst vervollkommnete sie nicht nur ihr Gitarrenspiel, sondern arbeitete ...
abigesse.gmxhome.de/biografie.htm -


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina
20 hrs

agree  orbis: ja, siehe z.B. auch www.ifos.de/anabin/scripts/lstStudienrichtungen.asp?Page=4&...
22 hrs