KudoZ home » Russian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

Armbrücke

German translation: консольный мост


12:14 Jun 27, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / складское оборудование
Russian term or phrase: Armbrücke
Kragarme und Armbrücken System "Lucht"
Nata_76
German translation:консольный мост
Explanation:
in Verbindung mit Kragarmen sind hier die Kragbrücken gemeint
Selected response from:

Laurawue -
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1консольный мостLaurawue -
4Стеллаж консольный
Aljona Fuhrmann


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
консольный мост


Explanation:
in Verbindung mit Kragarmen sind hier die Kragbrücken gemeint

Laurawue -
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asptech: so sagt auch mein russisches Lexikon, ob das hier zutrifft wird sich noch zeigen
4 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Стеллаж консольный


Explanation:
Стеллаж консольный сборно-разборный

http://metizdel.com/catalog.html?id=16&i=1

На рис. показаны все элементы с указанием названий.

Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian