KudoZ home » Russian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

отклонений от проекта допущеных

German translation: Brief/Schreiben


09:49 Jul 5, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering / Kontrollbehörden bei Baumaßnahme
Russian term or phrase: отклонений от проекта допущеных
Письмо о согласовании отклонений от проекта допущеных при строительствею

Abweichung der Projekttoleranzen?
Karl Zeiler
Spain
German translation:Brief/Schreiben
Explanation:
zur Abstimmung von Bauabweichungen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 54 mins (2007-07-05 10:43:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

.................gegenüber dem Projekt
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Brief/Schreiben
Sybille
4Projektabweichungen, die ... enstanden sind
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Projektabweichungen, die ... enstanden sind


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Brief/Schreiben


Explanation:
zur Abstimmung von Bauabweichungen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 54 mins (2007-07-05 10:43:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

.................gegenüber dem Projekt

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 67
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko
9 mins

agree  Feinstein: Только нужно пояснение ввести в текст ответа
18 mins