KudoZ home » Russian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

Объемно-пространственного решения

German translation: raumplanerische Lösung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Объемно-пространственного решения
German translation:raumplanerische Lösung
Entered by: Karl Zeiler

21:58 Jul 5, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering / Kontrollbehörden bei Baumaßnahme
Russian term or phrase: Объемно-пространственного решения
Выписка из книги личного приема о согласовании **Объемно-пространственного решения** на стадии "РП"

...Abstimmung über die Entscheidung des räumlichen Umfangs?
Karl Zeiler
Spain
raumplanerische Lösung
Explanation:
В гугле - 23800 ссылок
Selected response from:

Feinstein
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2raumplanerische Lösung
Feinstein
5RaumplanungLaurawue -
4räumlicheOlga Milenina
3Entscheidung des "räumlichen Umfangs" oder der "räumlichen Größe"
Nadiya Kyrylenko
2Raumgestaltungskonzept
Nadzeya Manilava


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Entscheidung des "räumlichen Umfangs" oder der "räumlichen Größe"


Explanation:
varianten

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 59

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
raumplanerische Lösung


Explanation:
В гугле - 23800 ссылок

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  perewod
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Alla Tulina: oder raumgestalterische Loesung
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
räumliche


Explanation:
Или просто räumliche Lösungen

Olga Milenina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Raumplanung


Explanation:
das ist ein Fachbegriff, die Architekten verwenden.

Laurawue -
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Raumgestaltungskonzept


Explanation:
.

Nadzeya Manilava
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench