KudoZ home » Russian to German » Economics

целлюлозно-бумажная промышщленность

German translation: Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie


08:18 Dec 7, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Russian term or phrase: целлюлозно-бумажная промышщленность
В корпорацию входят крупнейшие предприятия целлюлозно-бумажной промышленности (ЦБП) России: Котласский ЦБК, Братский ЛПК, Усть-Илимский ЛПК, Санкт-Петербургский КПК, а также 43 лесозаготовительных производства, бумажная фабрика «Коммунар», завод по производству гофротары «Илим Гофропак».
Olga
German translation:Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie
Explanation:
Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie öåëëþëîçíî-áóìàæíàÿ ïðîìûøëåííîñòü
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie
Yuri Dubrov
4Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie
Jarema


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
öåëëþëîçíî-áóìàæíàÿ ïðîìûøùëåííîñòü
Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie


Explanation:
Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie öåëëþëîçíî-áóìàæíàÿ ïðîìûøëåííîñòü

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
4 mins

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
öåëëþëîçíî-áóìàæíàÿ ïðîìûøùëåííîñòü
Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie


Explanation:
Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie

Zellstoff- und PapierindustrieWeltweite Zusammenarbeit mit der Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie. Zellstoff- und Papierindustrie. Im Verlauf von mehr als 50 Jahren ...
www.swagelok.de/industry/pulpandpaper/index.asp


Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 48