KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering: Industrial

ЗИМ

German translation: Ersatzteile fuer Inbetriebnahme- und Einrichtarbeiten bei der Montage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ЗИМ
German translation:Ersatzteile fuer Inbetriebnahme- und Einrichtarbeiten bei der Montage
Entered by: Sybille

10:09 Apr 8, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Russian term or phrase: ЗИМ
ведомости ЗИП и ЗИМ
Sybille
Germany
Ersatzteile fuer Inbetriebnahme- und Einrichtarbeiten bei der Montage
Explanation:
запасные изделия для пуско-наладочных работ при монтаже (ЗИМ)
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ersatzteile fuer Inbetriebnahme- und Einrichtarbeiten bei der Montage
Yuri Dubrov
2Ersatzteile ...
Nadiya Kyrylenko


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ersatzteile fuer Inbetriebnahme- und Einrichtarbeiten bei der Montage


Explanation:
запасные изделия для пуско-наладочных работ при монтаже (ЗИМ)

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 117
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein: Ich war zu spät.
0 min
  -> Danke

agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko: so wie es aussieht - ich bin auch zu spät gewesen
5 mins
  -> Danke

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Ersatzteile ...


Explanation:
ЗИМ - запасные изделия для пуско-наладочных работ при монтаже

Ersatzteile für das Einstellen und die Inbetriebnahme bei der Montage. Klingt merkwürdig...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 мин (2008-04-08 10:30:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.safeprom.ru/download/0443.pdf

4.2.1 В комплект лифта должны входить:
...
запасные изделия для пуско-наладочных работ при монтаже (ЗИМ) в соответствии с их ведомостями.

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 77