KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering (general)

евровагонка

German translation: Profilbretter nach europäischem Standard


11:30 Oct 21, 2006
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / строительство дома
Russian term or phrase: евровагонка
Материалы начальной комплектации

стеновой материал – брус 190 х 190 мм
сухой влажность 21+/-3%
сосна сорта А
- стропильно-балочная система (сух, строганная), обсады оконных и дверных проемов; каркас

Обшивка б/х

Половой шпунт
Террасная доска
**евровагонка**
---------------------
Контекст: строительство дома.
Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
German translation:Profilbretter nach europäischem Standard
Explanation:
Совсем не уверена, но возможно:

Rundkanten-Profilbretter 19x146mm Blockbohle Verkleidung ...Blockbohle Verkleidung Rundkanten-Profilbretter 19x146mm Produkteigenschaften Produkt Rundkanten-Profilbrett Material nordische Fichte Sortierung ...
www.mesem24.de/product/2214/Rundkanten-Profilbretter_19x146...

* PROFILBRETTER * BLOCKHAUS - PROFILBRETTER * RUNDKANTEN ...* PROFILBRETTER * BLOCKHAUS - PROFILBRETTER * RUNDKANTEN - PROFILBRETTER * FICHTE FASEBRETT * KIEFER HOBELDIELE * KONUSPROFIL * BLOCKBOHLE * PROFILBRETTER ...
www.nirgos.com/wagonkag.htm
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Verkleidungsbretter / Verkleidungsholz / Verkleidungsprofileeleonore
1 +1Profilbretter nach europäischem Standard
orbis


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Profilbretter nach europäischem Standard


Explanation:
Совсем не уверена, но возможно:

Rundkanten-Profilbretter 19x146mm Blockbohle Verkleidung ...Blockbohle Verkleidung Rundkanten-Profilbretter 19x146mm Produkteigenschaften Produkt Rundkanten-Profilbrett Material nordische Fichte Sortierung ...
www.mesem24.de/product/2214/Rundkanten-Profilbretter_19x146...

* PROFILBRETTER * BLOCKHAUS - PROFILBRETTER * RUNDKANTEN ...* PROFILBRETTER * BLOCKHAUS - PROFILBRETTER * RUNDKANTEN - PROFILBRETTER * FICHTE FASEBRETT * KIEFER HOBELDIELE * KONUSPROFIL * BLOCKBOHLE * PROFILBRETTER ...
www.nirgos.com/wagonkag.htm

orbis
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
1 day14 hrs
  -> Danke!

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verkleidungsbretter / Verkleidungsholz / Verkleidungsprofile


Explanation:
В зависимости от внешнего вида.

eleonore
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8