KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering (general)

При выполнении неравенства /по формуле

German translation: Soll die Ungleichheit L < 5 der Fall sein, ist die maximale Verzögerung nach der Formel ... zu


12:50 Aug 3, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Russian term or phrase: При выполнении неравенства /по формуле
как сказать
При выполнении неравенства L меньше 5 производится расчет максимального замедления по формуле:
помогите сформулировать, пожалуйста
Vova
German translation:Soll die Ungleichheit L < 5 der Fall sein, ist die maximale Verzögerung nach der Formel ... zu
Explanation:
berechnen
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Ist L < 5
Sybille
5Soll die Ungleichheit L < 5 der Fall sein, ist die maximale Verzögerung nach der Formel ... zu
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
При выполнении н
Soll die Ungleichheit L < 5 der Fall sein, ist die maximale Verzögerung nach der Formel ... zu


Explanation:
berechnen

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ïðè âûïîëíåíèè íåðàâåíñòâà /ïî ôîðìóëå
Ist L < 5


Explanation:
und nicht gleich 5, dann ist die maximale Verzögerung nach der Formel ... zu berechnen.

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 114

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxjamse
3 hrs