KudoZ home » Russian to German » Engineering (general)

деформированное состояние

German translation: DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS


19:29 Aug 3, 2004
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Russian term or phrase: деформированное состояние
схема деформированного состояния наклонного бруса амортизатора
Schema der Verformung des schrägen Balkens der Spurlatte
Vova
German translation:DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS
Explanation:
DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS
ÇÀ×ÅÌ àÌÅÐÈÊÓ ÎÒÊÐÛÂÀÒÜ?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2004-08-03 19:36:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Verformung òîæå, åñòåñòâåííî, ìîæíî.
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Darstellung des verformten Zustandes
Sergey Strakhov
4DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS
Jarema


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
äåôîðìèðîâàííîå ñîñòîÿíèå
DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS


Explanation:
DES DEFORMIERTEN ZUSTANDS
ÇÀ×ÅÌ àÌÅÐÈÊÓ ÎÒÊÐÛÂÀÒÜ?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2004-08-03 19:36:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Verformung òîæå, åñòåñòâåííî, ìîæíî.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 76

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
деформированно&#
Darstellung des verformten Zustandes


Explanation:
Welcome to QForm3D forming simulation site!
... Es wird der gespannt-verformte Zustand der Gesenke unter der Einwirkung von Kontaktspannungen,
die bei der Verformung des Werkstückes entstehen, simuliert. ...
www.qform3d.com/de/91.html

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gernot: Ich bin auch fьr "verformt", "deformiert" ist zwar das gleiche, hat aber eine negative Konnotation
9 hrs
  -> Bin einverstanden. Vielen Dank, Gernot:)