KudoZ home » Russian to German » IT (Information Technology)

программная реализация структуры данных

German translation: Programm-Datenstrukturen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:программная реализация структуры данных
German translation:Programm-Datenstrukturen
Entered by: erika rubinstein

12:21 Jul 5, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / Informationssysteme
Russian term or phrase: программная реализация структуры данных
один из предметов диплома техуниверситета по специальности Информац.системы и технологии
smini-x
Programm-Datenstrukturen
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Umsetzung der Datenstrukturen in Anwenderprogrammen
Yuri Dubrov
2Programm-Datenstrukturen
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Programm-Datenstrukturen


Language variant: (in der Programmierung)

Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 11
Notes to answerer
Asker: 4


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Umsetzung der Datenstrukturen in Anwenderprogrammen


Explanation:
home.unix-ag.org/bmeurer/files/schaltwerke1.pdf - Похожие страницы

[PDF] DateiorganisationsformenФормат файла: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - В виде HTML
legen, Speichern und Bereitstellen von Daten, wobei die Datenstrukturen im Anwenderprogramm. festgelegt werden. Das hat zur Folge, dass die Daten nicht ...
www.rz.rwth-aachen.de/global/show_document.asp?id=aaaaaaaaa...


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: 5