KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

прекращении уголовного преследования и назначении по делу комлексной экспертизы

German translation: Einstellung der Strafverfolgung und Anordnung eines erweiterten Gutachtens


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:прекращении уголовного преследования и назначении по делу комлексной экспертизы
German translation:Einstellung der Strafverfolgung und Anordnung eines erweiterten Gutachtens
Entered by: erika rubinstein

20:05 Sep 18, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: прекращении уголовного преследования и назначении по делу комлексной экспертизы
Постановление следователя по особо важным делам прокуратуры A.A. от 22.2.2006 года о полным отказе в удовлетворении ходатайства защитника И.Т.. о прекращении уголовного преследования и назначении по делу комлексной экспертизы
ise
Einstellung der Strafverfolgung und Auferlegung eines erweiterten Gutachtens
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Einstellung der Strafverfolgung und Auferlegung eines erweiterten Gutachtens
erika rubinstein
4...Beibringung eines ausführlichen GutachtensImme Haage


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Einstellung der Strafverfolgung und Auferlegung eines erweiterten Gutachtens


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 249
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina: und Anordnung eines....
1 hr
  -> danke, Alla

1 day15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...Beibringung eines ausführlichen Gutachtens


Explanation:
ergoogelt

Imme Haage
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 11