ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

справка о составе семьи

German translation: Haushaltsbescheinigung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:справка о составе семьи
German translation:Haushaltsbescheinigung
Entered by: Nadiya Kyrylenko

19:45 Jul 7, 2012
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: справка о составе семьи
Как правильно перевести "справка о составе семьи"? Не является ли перевод "Bescheinigung über die Familienzusammensetzung " слишком дословным?
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Haushaltsbescheinigung
Explanation:
In Berlin und Brandenburg heißt diese Bescheinigung "Haushaltsbescheinigung".
Selected response from:

Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Haushaltsbescheinigung
Nadiya Kyrylenko
4Bescheinigung über den Familienbestand
Yuri Dubrov
4Bescheinigung über die Familienangehörigenbivi


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bescheinigung über die Familienangehörigen


Explanation:


bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 59

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bescheinigung über den Familienbestand


Explanation:
so vielleicht

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 Min. (2012-07-07 20:11:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

но мой вариант скорее тянет на швейцарский

Familienbestand типа семейная реликвия


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 130

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Haushaltsbescheinigung


Explanation:
In Berlin und Brandenburg heißt diese Bescheinigung "Haushaltsbescheinigung".


Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 100