KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Contract(s)

совместно эксплуатируемые производства

German translation: gemeinsam betriebene Produktionsstaetten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:совместно эксплуатируемые производства
German translation:gemeinsam betriebene Produktionsstaetten
Entered by: SvetaB

11:00 Feb 17, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: совместно эксплуатируемые производства
указывается предмет деятельсноти ЗАО

расширение сотрудничества с российскими и зарубежными предприятиями и организациями путем создания совместных предприятий и совместно эксплуатируемых производств;
Aklimova
Gemeinsam betriebene Produktionsunternehmen
Explanation:
â ïðèíöèïå, ýòî êàëüêà, íî ïî-ìîåìó îíà îòðàæàåò ñóòü
Selected response from:

SvetaB
Belarus
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6und gemeinsam betriebener FertigungKarsten Thies
4gemeinsam zu betreibende Produktionsstaetten
ruslingua
1 +3Gemeinsam betriebene ProduktionsunternehmenSvetaB
4Produktionen mit gemeinsamem Management
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ñîâìåñòíî ýêñïëóàòèðóåìûå ïðîèçâîäñòâà
Produktionen mit gemeinsamem Management


Explanation:
ñ ðóêîâîäñòâîì ëó÷øå çâó÷èò

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 130

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ñîâìåñòíî ýêñïëóàòèðóåìûå ïðîèçâîäñòâà
Gemeinsam betriebene Produktionsunternehmen


Explanation:
â ïðèíöèïå, ýòî êàëüêà, íî ïî-ìîåìó îíà îòðàæàåò ñóòü

SvetaB
Belarus
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Ñïàñèáî!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: с Produktionsstaetten соглашусь
4 mins
  -> согласна

agree  Ol_Besh
34 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
ñîâìåñòíî ýêñïëóàòèðóåìûå ïðîèçâîäñòâà
und gemeinsam betriebener Fertigung


Explanation:
oder Fertigungsstätten

Karsten Thies
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: Fertigungsstätten
5 mins

agree  Veneta Georgieva
17 mins

agree  SvetaB
1 hr

agree  Sybille
1 hr

agree  xxxOgi
3 hrs

agree  xxxVolod: Fertigungsstaetten
2 days2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ñîâìåñòíî ýêñïëóàòèðóåìûå ïðîèçâîäñòâà
gemeinsam zu betreibende Produktionsstaetten


Explanation:



ruslingua
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8