KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

КПП ХХХХХХХХХХ

German translation: Код причины постанвки (на учет) = Grund der Eintragung ins Steuerzahlerregister


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:КПП ХХХХХХХХХХ
German translation:Код причины постанвки (на учет) = Grund der Eintragung ins Steuerzahlerregister
Entered by: Steffen Pollex

20:20 Jan 16, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Russian term or phrase: КПП ХХХХХХХХХХ
КПП 502401001

Из реквизитов российской фирмы

Классификатор предприятий? Код предприятия?
Steffen Pollex
Код причины постанвки на учет=Grund der Eintragung ins Steuerzahlerregister
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 мин (2008-01-16 20:29:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

постанОвки на учет
Selected response from:

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Grading comment
Спасибо, Алла! Вместе с Надей,Вы меня убедили! :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Код причины постанвки на учет=Grund der Eintragung ins Steuerzahlerregister
Alla Tulina
3Verzeichnis der Industriebetriebe
orbis


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Verzeichnis der Industriebetriebe


Explanation:
КПП классификатор промышленных предприятий
http://www.sokr.ru/?text=&where=abbr&exact=on

Думаю, это подходит больше всего.

dLibra Digitale Bibliothek
Teil 3, Alphabetisches Verzeichnis der Industriebetriebe, Handel- und Gewerbetreibenden, freie Berufe • Hirschberger Einwohner-Buch 1939. ...
jbc.jelenia-gora.pl/dlibra?action=ChangeLanguageAction&language=de


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Min. (2008-01-16 20:27:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Vielleicht auch "код промышленного предприятия".

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Код причины постанвки на учет=Grund der Eintragung ins Steuerzahlerregister


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 мин (2008-01-16 20:29:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

постанОвки на учет

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо, Алла! Вместе с Надей,Вы меня убедили! :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko: В этом случае именно "Код причины..."!
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Надя!

agree  lusita: с опозданием, но все равно именно Ваш ответ верный
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Людмила!