KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

наименование органа записи актов гражданского состояния, ЗАГС

German translation: Bezeichnung des Standesamtes


11:46 Jul 8, 2003
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: наименование органа записи актов гражданского состояния, ЗАГС
В св-ве о расторжении брака Место гос.регистрации - Дмитровский отдел ЗАГС (под ним эта фраза)
valya
German translation:Bezeichnung des Standesamtes
Explanation:
... des Hauptverwaltungsbeamten. Der Schriftverkehr wird unter der besonderen
Bezeichnung des Standesamtes gefuhrt. Der Standesbeamte ...
www.baesweiler.de/tb/ordnungsamt.asp

... nicht zu verlangen. Die Niederschrift soll enthalten. a) die Bezeichnung
des Standesamtes,. b) den Ort und Tag der Verhandlung,. c) den ...
www.kigst.de/gesetze/kirchgesetze/kistg-l-bayern.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-08 11:50:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oder auch
Standesamtsbezeichnung

... Schmiedeberg Kath.: Kirchengemeinde Schmiedeberg Standesamt: Neuhoff Neuhoff: Standesamtunterlagen
beim Standesamt I, Berlin: Standesamtsbezeichnung ab 1929 ...
schlesien.htk-hamburg.com/o10.htm
Selected response from:

Oksana Kornitskaja
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Bezeichnung des Standesamtes
Oksana Kornitskaja
4 +2Bezeichnung des Standesamtes
Eckhard Boehle


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Bezeichnung des Standesamtes


Explanation:
... des Hauptverwaltungsbeamten. Der Schriftverkehr wird unter der besonderen
Bezeichnung des Standesamtes gefuhrt. Der Standesbeamte ...
www.baesweiler.de/tb/ordnungsamt.asp

... nicht zu verlangen. Die Niederschrift soll enthalten. a) die Bezeichnung
des Standesamtes,. b) den Ort und Tag der Verhandlung,. c) den ...
www.kigst.de/gesetze/kirchgesetze/kistg-l-bayern.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-08 11:50:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oder auch
Standesamtsbezeichnung

... Schmiedeberg Kath.: Kirchengemeinde Schmiedeberg Standesamt: Neuhoff Neuhoff: Standesamtunterlagen
beim Standesamt I, Berlin: Standesamtsbezeichnung ab 1929 ...
schlesien.htk-hamburg.com/o10.htm

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 400
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 min

agree  Eckhard Boehle
1 min

agree  Сергей Лузан
31 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
8 days

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
íàèìåíîâàíèå îðãàíà çàïèñè àêòîâ ãðàæäàíñêîãî ñîñòîÿíèÿ, ÇÀÃÑ
Bezeichnung des Standesamtes


Explanation:
*

Eckhard Boehle
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Да.
30 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
8 days