KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

руководитель органа записи актов гражданского состояния

German translation: Leiter des Standesamtes


11:59 Jul 8, 2003
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: руководитель органа записи актов гражданского состояния
перед подписью этого руководителя в св-ве о заключении брака (РФ)
valya
German translation:Leiter des Standesamtes
Explanation:
Leiter des Standesamtes
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Leiter des Standesamtes
Jarema
5 +1Standesamtleiter
Dr. Elena Franzreb
5 +1Standesamtsleiter/Leiter des Standesamtes
Oksana Kornitskaja
4Standesamtbeamte(r)
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Leiter des Standesamtes


Explanation:
Leiter des Standesamtes

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 4099
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxbesttrans
19 hrs

agree  Profidolm
20 hrs

agree  xxxTutik
3 days1 hr

agree  Ol_Besh
8 days

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Standesamtsleiter/Leiter des Standesamtes


Explanation:
Gerhard Ludwig Neumann Rentenberater fur die gesetzliche Rentenversicherung,
Standesamtsleiter aD, Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH), Ortsgerichtsvorsteher des ...
www.rentenberater-neumann.de/Impressum.htm

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 400

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
8 days

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Standesamtleiter


Explanation:
-

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 619

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
8 days
  -> Danke!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Standesamtbeamte(r)


Explanation:
ìíå âñòðå÷àëîñü îáû÷íî â çàðóáåæíûõ èñòî÷íèêàõ. Ñëîâàðè íå ïîäòâåðæàþò âåðñèè âûøå. Èîæåò áûòü Standesamtverantwortungsbeamte(r), ó÷èòûâàÿ íåçíà÷èòåëüíûå îáú¸ìû äåë è ïîä÷èí¸ííûõ, îñîáåííî â ðàéîíàõ (?). Óäà÷è, valya!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 230