KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

договор благотворительного пожертвования

German translation: SpendeNvertrag


12:24 Jul 8, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: договор благотворительного пожертвования
Это Zuwendungsvertrag или нет? Моя первая мысль Spendevertrag не нашла подтверждения в гугле...
Nadeschda
German translation:SpendeNvertrag
Explanation:
so
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3SpendeNvertrag
Yuri Dubrov
5 +2Zuwendungsvertrag
Kai Zimmermann
4 +1evtl. SpendeNvertragxxxjamse


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
SpendeNvertrag


Explanation:
so

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  perewod
1 hr

agree  Ol_Besh
6 hrs

agree  Jarema
17 hrs

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Zuwendungsvertrag


Explanation:
ìîæíî áåç ïðîáëåì òàê íàçâàòü, õîòÿ äðóãèå ïåðåâîäû òîæå âîçìîæíû (íàïð. Spendenvertrag, Spendenvereinbarung, Zuwendungsvereinbarung), íî íå òàê ïðèíÿòû


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=Zuwend...
Kai Zimmermann
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 449

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Хороший набор опций
1 hr

agree  Ol_Besh
6 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
evtl. SpendeNvertrag


Explanation:
Bloss nicht "Zuwendung"! :)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-08 13:42:42 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Spende vs. Zuwendung (BWL,IAS)

xxxjamse
PRO pts in pair: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
6 hrs