KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

страховой портфель

German translation: Versicherungsportfolio


10:50 Nov 10, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: страховой портфель
описание страховой компании.

Страховой портфель компании отличается высокой сбалансированностью ....

Vielen Dank wie immer!
Aklimova
German translation:Versicherungsportfolio
Explanation:
VersicherungsPortfolio
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... US-Leistungsbilanzdefizit - Grund zur Besorgnis? ® Nr. 4/2003 VersicherungsPortfolio
Page 2. CAD/USD bzw. CAD/EUR 1,45 1,50 1,55 ...
www.gcr.com/sharedfile/pdf/VP200304.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-10 10:56:08 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ñëîâàðü äàåò
ñòðàõîâîé ïîðòôåëü
Bestand der Versicherung, Versicherungsbestand
Selected response from:

Oksana Kornitskaja
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Versicherungsportfolio
Yuri Dubrov
4 +3Versicherungsportfolio
Oksana Kornitskaja
4 +1Bestand der Versicherung, Versicherungsbestand
Mykhailo Kolaichuk


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Versicherungsportfolio


Explanation:
m4.mathematik.tu-muenchen.de/m4/Diplarb/ Diplomarbeit_Michael_Urban.ps - Ähnliche Seiten

FTD - Anteilseigner besiegeln Allbank-Verkauf
... Versicherungsportfolio reduzieren. ... . Andererseits ist General Electric
derzeit dabei, sein Versicherungsportfolio zu reduzieren. ...
ftd.de/ub/fi/1061633032587.html?nv=rs


Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
37 mins
  -> Danke

agree  xxxnschmitt
44 mins
  -> Danke

agree  Kai Zimmermann
4 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Versicherungsportfolio


Explanation:
VersicherungsPortfolio
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... US-Leistungsbilanzdefizit - Grund zur Besorgnis? ® Nr. 4/2003 VersicherungsPortfolio
Page 2. CAD/USD bzw. CAD/EUR 1,45 1,50 1,55 ...
www.gcr.com/sharedfile/pdf/VP200304.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-10 10:56:08 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ñëîâàðü äàåò
ñòðàõîâîé ïîðòôåëü
Bestand der Versicherung, Versicherungsbestand

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 400

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
37 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  xxxnschmitt
44 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  Kai Zimmermann
4 hrs
  -> Danke!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Bestand der Versicherung, Versicherungsbestand


Explanation:
lingvo 8.0
èçâèíèòå, ÷òî òàêàÿ ïðèìèòèâíàÿ ññûëêà :)

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 107

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
35 mins