KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

санитарно-эпидемиологическое заключение

German translation: Gutachten


20:47 Nov 11, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: санитарно-эпидемиологическое заключение
Hygienezertifikat, это понятно.

А заключение?
Aklimova
German translation:Gutachten
Explanation:
oder Befund. "Epidemiologisch" nicht vergessen :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-11 20:59:20 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sanitätsepidemiologisches Gutachten...
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Gutachten
orbis
4seuchenhygienisches Gutachten
Ol_Besh


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Gutachten


Explanation:
oder Befund. "Epidemiologisch" nicht vergessen :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-11-11 20:59:20 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sanitätsepidemiologisches Gutachten...

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: Jawohl, Sirka! Hier auch ein Google-Verweis dafьr: ... misst. Auch ein epidemiologisches Gutachten zog er in Erwдgung, aber nur in Zusammenarbeit mit anderen Bundeslдndern. Er versprach ... www.sender-freies-oberland.de/hrutisch.htm
7 mins

agree  elana
18 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ñàíèòàðíî-ýïèäåìèîëîãè÷åñêîå çàêëþ÷åíèå
seuchenhygienisches Gutachten


Explanation:
Ýòî åñëè èñõîäèòü èç íåìåöêî-ðóññêîãî ñëîâàðÿ ìîñêîâñêîãî èçäàíèÿ.
 áåðëèíñêîì èçäàíèè (ÃÄÐ) ýòîãî âîîáùå íåò.
Íàäî åùå ïîñìîòðåòü...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2003-11-11 21:03:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Îòâåò ñíèìàþ (ñì. âûøå).

:(

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1273