KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

ненарушенная тара (упаковка)

German translation: unbeschädigte Verpackung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ненарушенная тара (упаковка)
German translation:unbeschädigte Verpackung
Entered by: sirka

21:30 Nov 11, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: ненарушенная тара (упаковка)
При приемке товара в ненарушенной таре (упаковке) Покупатель имеет право вскрыть упаковку на складе Поставщика...
Aklimova
unbeschädigte Verpackung
Explanation:
Im Fall der Warenannahme in unbeschädigter Verpackung ist der Käufer berechtigt, die Verpackung im Lager des Lieferanten zu öffnen
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3unversehrte Transportverpackung (Verpackung)
Ol_Besh
4 +2unbeschädigte Verpackung
orbis
4 +1unversehrte Verpackung
Oksana Kornitskaja


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
unversehrte Verpackung


Explanation:
... Falls nicht ausdr¨¹cklich die Lieferung ZUR ANSICHT vereinbart wurde, ist
die unversehrte Verpackung Voraussetzung f¨¹r das Widerrufsrecht. ...
home.t-online.de/home/themenschmidt/terms.htm

unversehrt §è§Ö§Ý§í§Û (§Ú §ß§Ö§Ó§â§Ö§Õ§Ú§Þ§í§Û), §ß§Ö§á§à§Ó§â§Ö§Ø§Õ§Ö§ß§ß§í§Û

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 400

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: :)
2 mins
  -> :)

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
unbeschädigte Verpackung


Explanation:
Im Fall der Warenannahme in unbeschädigter Verpackung ist der Käufer berechtigt, die Verpackung im Lager des Lieferanten zu öffnen

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: :)
1 min

agree  Sergey Strakhov
7 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
íåíàðóøåííàÿ òàðà (óïàêîâêà)
unversehrte Transportverpackung (Verpackung)


Explanation:
/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2003-11-11 21:35:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ñíèìàþ îòâåò: ïðèïîçäíèëñÿ...

:)

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1273

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov
7 mins
  -> Дякую гречно!

agree  sirka: я тоже :-) Когда вопросы "возникают". кажется, что еще никто не ответил...
8 mins
  -> Дякую гречно!

agree  Kai Zimmermann
10 hrs