KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

осмотр и пересчет товаров

German translation: Die Warenannahme erfolgt durch


06:50 Nov 12, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: осмотр и пересчет товаров
Приемка товара производится путем осмотра и пересчета товара...
Aklimova
German translation:Die Warenannahme erfolgt durch
Explanation:
deren Besichtigung und Nachzählung (oder Prüfung und Nachrechnung). Oder Besichtigung und Prüfung deren Anzahl...
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Prüfung und Nachzählen der Ware
Kai Zimmermann
3 +1Die Warenannahme erfolgt durch
orbis


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Die Warenannahme erfolgt durch


Explanation:
deren Besichtigung und Nachzählung (oder Prüfung und Nachrechnung). Oder Besichtigung und Prüfung deren Anzahl...

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
52 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
îñìîòð è ïåðåñ÷åò òîâàðîâ
Prüfung und Nachzählen der Ware


Explanation:
Die Annahme erfolgt durch Prüfung und Nachzählen der Ware.

Kai Zimmermann
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 449

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
50 mins