KudoZ home » Russian to German » Law/Patents

идентификация (денежных средств)

German translation: Zum Zwecke der operativen Identifizierung der auf das


08:17 Nov 12, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: идентификация (денежных средств)
Liefervertrag

В целях оперативной идентификации поступивших на счет денежных средств...
Aklimova
German translation:Zum Zwecke der operativen Identifizierung der auf das
Explanation:
Konto eingegangenen Zahlungen (Geldmittel, Beträge)
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Zuordnung
Dr. Elena Franzreb
4 -1Zum Zwecke der operativen Identifizierung der auf das
orbis


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Zum Zwecke der operativen Identifizierung der auf das


Explanation:
Konto eingegangenen Zahlungen (Geldmittel, Beträge)

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Kai Zimmermann: Elenas Vorschlag klingt wesentlich besser!
16 mins

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Zuordnung


Explanation:
здесь, я думаю, имеется ввиду, быстрое определение, от кого деньги и за что

Поэтому я бы употребила здесь

Zuordnung der Einzahlungen

oder

Zuordnung der eingegangenen Zahlungen (Geldmittel, Gelder)

Что-нибудь в этом роде


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=+%22Zu...
    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=%22Zuo...
Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 619

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kai Zimmermann: super!
11 mins
  -> Danke!