KudoZ home » Russian to German » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

герконный датчик

German translation: Reedsensor


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:герконный датчик
German translation:Reedsensor
Entered by: erika rubinstein

09:35 Oct 31, 2006
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Betonmischanlage
Russian term or phrase: герконный датчик
Kein Kontext vorhanden, es handelt sich um ein Ersatzteil für eine Betonmischanlage
CHelle
Germany
Reedsensor
Explanation:
SMD-REEDSENSOR P3S 10-15 AW - bei Conrad Electronic online kaufen!SMD-REEDSENSOR P3S 10-15 AW. Technische Daten: Abm.: (L x B x H) 16.25 x 2.40 x 2.30 mm Abm.: (L x B x H) 16.25 x 2.40 x 2.30 mm Isolations-Widerstand: 109 ...
www.conrad.de/script/smd_reedsensor_p3s.sap - 22k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten


all-electronics - Reedsensor MK22Meder electronic stellt eine neue Serie von SMD-fähigen Reedsensoren vor. Die qualitativ hochwertige und sehr kleine MK22 Serie, wurde mit flachen, ...
www.all-electronics.de/product/013014021/e1504de61bf.html

Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, hat mir sehr geholfen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Reedsensor
erika rubinstein
3der MagnetkontaktKlara Snobischina


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
der Magnetkontakt


Explanation:
.

Klara Snobischina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Reedsensor


Explanation:
SMD-REEDSENSOR P3S 10-15 AW - bei Conrad Electronic online kaufen!SMD-REEDSENSOR P3S 10-15 AW. Technische Daten: Abm.: (L x B x H) 16.25 x 2.40 x 2.30 mm Abm.: (L x B x H) 16.25 x 2.40 x 2.30 mm Isolations-Widerstand: 109 ...
www.conrad.de/script/smd_reedsensor_p3s.sap - 22k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten


all-electronics - Reedsensor MK22Meder electronic stellt eine neue Serie von SMD-fähigen Reedsensoren vor. Die qualitativ hochwertige und sehr kleine MK22 Serie, wurde mit flachen, ...
www.all-electronics.de/product/013014021/e1504de61bf.html



erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, hat mir sehr geholfen.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh: Reed-Geber
7 mins
  -> danke schön