KudoZ home » Russian to German » Medical (general)

Накопительно-выделительная функция

German translation: Speicher- und Ausscheidungsfunktion


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Накопительно-выделительная функция
German translation:Speicher- und Ausscheidungsfunktion
Entered by: Nadiya Kyrylenko

12:37 Mar 8, 2007
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / Урология
Russian term or phrase: Накопительно-выделительная функция
Накопительно-выделительная функция левой почки в пределах возрастной нормы. Накопительно-выделительная способность правой почки в пределах нормы.
Nadiya Kyrylenko
Germany
Speicher- und Ausscheidungsfunktion
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Большое спасибо Эрике и Алле! Жаль, что нельзя делить очки. Поэтому баллы получит тот, кто быстрее ответил...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Speicher-und Ausscheidungsfunktion
Alla Tulina
4 +1Speicher- und Ausscheidungsfunktion
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Speicher- und Ausscheidungsfunktion


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 205
Grading comment
Большое спасибо Эрике и Алле! Жаль, что нельзя делить очки. Поэтому баллы получит тот, кто быстрее ответил...

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alla Tulina: синхронно!
6 mins
  -> danke, Alla

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Speicher-und Ausscheidungsfunktion


Explanation:
Darüber hinaus ist die Leber ein wichtiges Speicher-, Entgiftungs- ... Ausscheidungsfunktion. z.B. verschiedene. Stoffwechselprodukte,. Alkohol, Medikamente ...
download.merz.de/merz-de/files/broschueren/de/brosch_leber_2.pdf

Alla Tulina
Estonia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  orbis: ... обоснованно :-). Kulanz ist machmal undankbar.
3 hrs
  -> Danke, so ist es halt!