KudoZ home » Russian to German » Other

Каа пройти к поезду?

German translation: Wie komme ich zum Zug?


07:46 Mar 20, 2002
Russian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Russian term or phrase: Каа пройти к поезду?
Путешествие

German translation:Wie komme ich zum Zug?
Explanation:
Wie komme ich zum (zu dem) Zug?
Selected response from:

Dmitri Nazarenko
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8Wie komme ich zum Zug?
Dmitri Nazarenko
4 +1Wie kommt manGalina Kovalenko


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
Wie komme ich zum Zug?


Explanation:
Wie komme ich zum (zu dem) Zug?

Dmitri Nazarenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hadjismel
11 mins

agree  Tabea Petersen
20 mins

agree  nettranslatorde
31 mins

agree  Elisabeth Ghysels
1 hr

agree  Gabriele Zöttl
8 hrs

agree  Georgiy Shalamov
2 days3 hrs

agree  grinberg_a
5 days

agree  Dr. Elena Franzreb
6 days

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Wie kommt man


Explanation:
Wie kommt man zum Zug?

Galina Kovalenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dash
18 hrs