KudoZ home » Russian to German » Other

наименования мест происхождения товаров

German translation: Herstellungsort, -land


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:наименования мест происхождения товаров
German translation:Herstellungsort, -land
Entered by: Dr. Elena Franzreb

09:22 Aug 21, 2002
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Russian term or phrase: наименования мест происхождения товаров
Arzneimittelzulassung in Russland
Zivile Otten
Herstellungsort, -land
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Herstellungsort, -land
Dr. Elena Franzreb
4Bezeichnung der Waren-Ursprungsorte
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bezeichnung der Waren-Ursprungsorte


Explanation:
so

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Herstellungsort, -land


Explanation:
-

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 619