KudoZ home » Russian to German » Science

прозрачный бесцветный раствор

German translation: farblose klare Lösung


11:19 Nov 12, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Science
Russian term or phrase: прозрачный бесцветный раствор
Это описание результатов колличественного химического анализа

German translation:farblose klare Lösung
Explanation:
Die farblose klare Lösung wird mit Wasser, Natriumhydrogencarbonat und wieder
mit Wasser gewaschen. ... Das Produkt liegt als farblose klare Lösung vor. ...
h2o.aci.uni-hannover.de/download/ OC_K/B/1-Brompropan.doc
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3die transparente farblose Lösung
Sergey Strakhov
4 +3farblose klare Lösung
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
farblose klare Lösung


Explanation:
Die farblose klare Lösung wird mit Wasser, Natriumhydrogencarbonat und wieder
mit Wasser gewaschen. ... Das Produkt liegt als farblose klare Lösung vor. ...
h2o.aci.uni-hannover.de/download/ OC_K/B/1-Brompropan.doc

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 2539
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 min

agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
36 mins

agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin
3 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
прозрачный бесц&
die transparente farblose Lösung


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2003-11-12 11:27:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sika Werke GmbH
... Die Verbundfolie PET/PE ist eine transparente, farblose, leicht tiefziehfähige
und weitgehend gas-, fett- und ölundurchlässige, aromadichte Folie, in der ...
www.sika-werke.de/verbundfolienkunst.html

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 641

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna
1 hr
  -> Danke schцn, Anna!:)

agree  Yuri Grachev: Die durchsichtige farblose Lцsung
2 hrs
  -> oder so.... Danke schцn!

agree  Ol_Besh
3 days8 hrs