KudoZ home » Russian to German » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

в свете теории автора

German translation: im Sinne der Autortheorie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:в свете теории автора
German translation:im Sinne der Autortheorie
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

07:42 Apr 6, 2008
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
Russian term or phrase: в свете теории автора
...защитил дипломную работу: Книга стихов "хххх" И. Иванова в свете теории автора

In Anbetracht der Theorie des Autors?

звучит как-то глупо...
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
aus der Sicht/im Sinne der Autortheorie
Explanation:
aus der Sicht/im Sinne der Autortheorie

См. тут: http://www.google.ru/search?q=Autortheorie&sourceid=navclien...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2008-04-06 10:13:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Я бы в любом случае избегал цепочек типа der Theorie des Autors, так как есть композиты и лучше использовать их.
Selected response from:

Andrej
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3aus der Sicht/im Sinne der Autortheorie
Andrej
4 +2im Lichte der Theorie des Autors
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
im Lichte der Theorie des Autors


Explanation:
так встречается

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 Min. (2008-04-06 08:01:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Gossens Theorie der Zeitallokation im Lichte neuerer Theorien. Dohrn, Daniel (2000): Gossens Theorie der Zeitallokation im Lichte neuerer Theorien

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Min. (2008-04-06 08:02:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Leistungsstörungsmodelle im Lichte der ökonomischen Theorie - nationales, europäisches und internationales Recht

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
2 hrs

agree  foteva
2 days8 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
aus der Sicht/im Sinne der Autortheorie


Explanation:
aus der Sicht/im Sinne der Autortheorie

См. тут: http://www.google.ru/search?q=Autortheorie&sourceid=navclien...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2008-04-06 10:13:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Я бы в любом случае избегал цепочек типа der Theorie des Autors, так как есть композиты и лучше использовать их.

Andrej
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadiya Kyrylenko: aus der Sicht
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  AgenturArenski: Я бы тоже сказал/написал - aus der Sicht ...
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Divademarron: aus der Sicht/ der Betrachtungsweise
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!