KudoZ home » Russian to German » Tech/Engineering

культурология

German translation: Kulturologie, technische Mechanik, Ingenieurgrafik, hydraulischer und pneumatischer Antrieb,


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:культурология
German translation:Kulturologie, technische Mechanik, Ingenieurgrafik, hydraulischer und pneumatischer Antrieb,
Entered by: Ilona Futó

15:39 Jul 10, 2003
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: культурология
культурология, техническая механика, инженерная графикаб гидро и пневмопривод, промышленная электроника

Экзаменационные предметы
Ilona Futó
Germany
Kulturologie, technische Mechanik, Ingenieurgrafik, hydraulischer und pneumatischer Antrieb,
Explanation:
Industrieelektronik. Oder auch "Hydraulik- und Pneumatikantrieb (Druckluftantrieb)"
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Kulturologie, technische Mechanik, Ingenieurgrafik, hydraulischer und pneumatischer Antrieb,
orbis
5 +2Kulturwissenschaftrebif22
4 +3Kulturologie
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Kulturologie


Explanation:
-

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 619

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
59 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Сергей Лузан
23 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Inna
1 day15 hrs
  -> Danke!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Kulturologie, technische Mechanik, Ingenieurgrafik, hydraulischer und pneumatischer Antrieb,


Explanation:
Industrieelektronik. Oder auch "Hydraulik- und Pneumatikantrieb (Druckluftantrieb)"

orbis
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1316

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nettranslatorde
15 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
54 mins

agree  Сергей Лузан: Auch.
22 hrs

agree  Alexey Kochevsky
23 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Kulturwissenschaft


Explanation:
Willkommen auf der Homepage des Ludwig-Uhland-Instituts für Empirische
Kulturwissenschaft an der Universität Tübingen. Auf dieser ...
Beschreibung: Kulturwissenschaftliches Institut an der Universität Tübingen. Das Fach wurde aus den Ansätzen...


    www.uni-tuebingen.de/kultur/ - 13k - 9. Juli 2003
rebif22
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
1 day3 hrs

agree  Veneta Georgieva
5 days