KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Law/Patents

наделенный необходимыми полномочиями

Italian translation: Investito di pieni poteri


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:наделенный необходимыми полномочиями
Italian translation:Investito di pieni poteri
Entered by: Nicola (Mr.) Nobili

12:26 Oct 25, 2002
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: наделенный необходимыми полномочиями
в лице директора, наделенного ...
vitavita
Investito di pieni poteri
Explanation:
Prosto tak.
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Investito di pieni poteri
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
5conferito di poteri necissariesvetaa
5CON I POTERI NECESSARI O PREVISTI
oldnick


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
CON I POTERI NECESSARI O PREVISTI


Explanation:
SIG. XXX INTERVIENE AL PRESENTE ATTO NON PERSONALMENTE MA IN QUALITA DEL DIRETTORE DELLA SOC. XXX CON I NECESSARI POTERI, E.G. DERIVANTI DAL VIGENTE STATUTO
O IN FORZA DI PROCURA

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 129

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Investito di pieni poteri


Explanation:
Prosto tak.

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 374

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  olja
6 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
conferito di poteri necissarie


Explanation:
ciao

svetaa
PRO pts in pair: 4