KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Law/Patents

iskovye jajavlenija

Italian translation: Istanza giudiziale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:iskovaja zajavlenie
Italian translation:Istanza giudiziale
Entered by: Nadia Ziliani

15:39 Mar 26, 2003
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / procura
Russian term or phrase: iskovye jajavlenija
pravo podpisyvat' i podavat' iskovye zajavlenija
Nadia Ziliani
Italy
Istanza giudiziale
Explanation:
Il diritto di sottoscrivere e inoltrare istanze giudiziali
Selected response from:

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2istanze giudizialiOlga Antonova
5Istanza giudiziale
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
5domande giudizialiolja


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
domande giudiziali


Explanation:
domande giudiziali

olja
PRO pts in pair: 9

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
istanze giudiziali


Explanation:
"potere di firma nonche' di avanzamento/presentazione di istanze giudiziali"
(basterebbe prendere in mano qualsiasi Statuto, Visura camerale etc.)

Olga Antonova
Italy
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Di Santo
14 hrs

agree  Ekaterina I.
17 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Istanza giudiziale


Explanation:
Il diritto di sottoscrivere e inoltrare istanze giudiziali

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 374
Grading comment
Grazie!