KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Law/Patents

obzhalovat' sudebnye akty sudov

Italian translation: impugnare gli atti giudiziari dei processi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:obzhalovat' sudebnye akty sudov
Italian translation:impugnare gli atti giudiziari dei processi
Entered by: Nadia Ziliani

15:51 Mar 26, 2003
Russian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Russian term or phrase: obzhalovat' sudebnye akty sudov
delega
Nadia Ziliani
Italy
impugnare...
Explanation:
impugnare gli atti giudiziari dei processi
Selected response from:

olja
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3impugnare...olja
4Impugnare le sentenze dei processi
Nicola (Mr.) Nobili


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
impugnare...


Explanation:
impugnare gli atti giudiziari dei processi

olja
PRO pts in pair: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  oldnick: IMPUGNARE INGIUNZIONI GIUDIZIARIE
33 mins

agree  Olga Antonova
1 hr

agree  Laura Di Santo
16 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Impugnare le sentenze dei processi


Explanation:
Ciao

Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 374