KudoZ home » Russian to Italian » Other

Как там у вас спьянством дела обстояли?

Italian translation: come va là...


17:39 Jul 7, 2002
Russian to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Russian term or phrase: Как там у вас спьянством дела обстояли?
TЕсли можно с русской(латинской) транскрипцией произношения
blatoff
Italian translation:come va là...
Explanation:
come va là con le sbronze?

ili:

come procedono le sbronze?

poka opjat'

romina
Selected response from:

Romina Minucci
Italy
Grading comment
áóäó çàíèìàòüñÿ ñ òîáîé èòàëüÿíñêèì!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Come va la vita ubriaca?
Nadia Chamina
4come vano le cose con l'alcolismo?svetaa
4come va là...Romina Minucci


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
come va là...


Explanation:
come va là con le sbronze?

ili:

come procedono le sbronze?

poka opjat'

romina


Romina Minucci
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 52
Grading comment
áóäó çàíèìàòüñÿ ñ òîáîé èòàëüÿíñêèì!

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
come vano le cose con l'alcolismo?


Explanation:
kome vano le kose kon alkolismo

svetaa
PRO pts in pair: 4

1 day14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Come va la vita ubriaca?


Explanation:
Êîìå âà ëà âèòà óáðèà'êà?
Nady

Nadia Chamina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian