KudoZ home » Russian to Lithuanian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

ячейка управления

Lithuanian translation: valdymo elementas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ячейка управления
Lithuanian translation:valdymo elementas
Entered by: vita_translates

19:39 Jan 8, 2008
Russian to Lithuanian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Russian term or phrase: ячейка управления
gal susidūrėte su šiuo terminu...
vita_translates
Lithuania
valdymo elementas
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Leonardas
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4valdymo elementasLeonardas
3Valdymo vienetasAurelija


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Valdymo vienetas


Explanation:
Šį terminą radau Internete. Angliškai: Management Cell.

Internetinė nuoroda apačioje.


    Reference: http://www.island-formoza.ru/tech_bred/dictionary/r.htm
Aurelija
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valdymo elementas


Explanation:
.

Leonardas
PRO pts in category: 47