KudoZ home » Russian to Mongolian » Food & Drink

продукты, овощи, мука

Mongolian translation: хvнсний бvтээгдхvvн, хvнсний ногоо, гурил


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:продукты, овощи, мука
Mongolian translation:хvнсний бvтээгдхvvн, хvнсний ногоо, гурил

04:35 Mar 11, 2004
Russian to Mongolian translations [Non-PRO]
Food & Drink
Russian term or phrase: продукты, овощи, мука
спасибо
sergei
хvнсний бvтээгдхvvн, хvнсний ногоо, гурил
Explanation:
удачи
Selected response from:

xxxatxp
Grading comment
spasibo vam
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2хvнсний бvтээгдхvvн, хvнсний ногоо, гурилxxxatxp
4 +1huns, nogoo, gurilxxxUyanga


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
продукты, овощи, мука
хvнсний бvтээгдхvvн, хvнсний ногоо, гурил


Explanation:
удачи

xxxatxp
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
Grading comment
spasibo vam

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxLhagvaa
2 days11 hrs
  -> Thank you, Lhagvaa

agree  xxxBaatarhuu
3 days7 hrs

2 days11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
продукты, овощи, мука
huns, nogoo, guril


Explanation:
..

xxxUyanga

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxBaatarhuu
20 hrs