KudoZ home » Russian to Polish » Computers (general)

Цветовая схема

Polish translation: schemat kolorow


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Цветовая схема
Polish translation:schemat kolorow
Entered by: Natalie

06:18 May 30, 2002
Russian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / computers
Russian term or phrase: Цветовая схема
при настройке экрана
svtl
schemat kolorow
Explanation:
Ňîćĺ âîçěîćíűé âŕđčŕíň.
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5schemat kolorow
Natalie
4kolory
Katarzyna Chmiel


  

Answers


23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kolory


Explanation:
Tak jest w Pulpit-Właściwości-Ustawienia w polskiej wersji Windows.

Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

3 days3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
schemat kolorow


Explanation:
Ňîćĺ âîçěîćíűé âŕđčŕíň.

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8