KudoZ home » Russian to Polish » Internet, e-Commerce

переходить по ссылке

Polish translation: przejsc na strone klikajac na link


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:переходить по ссылке
Polish translation:przejsc na strone klikajac na link
Entered by: Stanislaw Karpenok

14:59 Apr 1, 2002
Russian to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce / Internet
Russian term or phrase: переходить по ссылке
Когда посетитель Вашего сайта переходит по ссылке из всплывающего окна на сайт ...
svtl
przejsc na strone klikajac na link
Explanation:
zamiast link uzywa sie tez odsylacz
Wybor zalezy od tego do kogo tekst jest skierowany: do specjalisty czy do a\zwyklego uzytkownika
Selected response from:

Stanislaw Karpenok
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5przejsc na strone klikajac na link
Stanislaw Karpenok
4przejsc do linku
Nicolay


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przejsc do linku


Explanation:
przejsc do linku, przejsc do dzialu, kliknij, zobacz i takie inne.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-04-01 23:48:30 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Przenosić się do linku.

Äë˙ ďîí˙ňč˙ \"ńńűëęŕ\" â ďîëüńęîě ĺůĺ ńóůĺńňâóĺň ňĺđěčí: odsylacz, odsylacze - íî ďóňĺřĺńňâó˙ ďî ďîëüńęčě ńŕéňŕě ˙ íĺ ďđčďîěíţ ĺăî čńďîëüçîâŕíč˙. ×ŕůĺ âńĺăî íŕáëţäŕĺňń˙: link, linky. Âîçěîćíî, ďîäńęŕćóň äđóăčĺ. Óäŕ÷!

Nicolay
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
przejsc na strone klikajac na link


Explanation:
zamiast link uzywa sie tez odsylacz
Wybor zalezy od tego do kogo tekst jest skierowany: do specjalisty czy do a\zwyklego uzytkownika

Stanislaw Karpenok
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in PolishPolish