KudoZ home » Russian to Polish » Other

КУРИЛЬЧИК МИХАИЛ

Polish translation: Kurylczyk Michai?


13:22 Nov 9, 2003
Russian to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Russian term or phrase: КУРИЛЬЧИК МИХАИЛ
Здравствуйте! Мне нужно правильно написать по польски.
КУРИЛЬЧИК МИХАИЛ
СПАСИБО!

Polish translation:Kurylczyk Michai?
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2003-11-09 13:48:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ďîńëĺäí˙˙ áóęâŕ - ďĺđĺ÷ĺđęíóňîĺ íŕčńęîńîę ëŕňčíńęîĺ l.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2003-11-09 13:49:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2003-11-09 13:55:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

?
Selected response from:

Yuri Smirnov
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Kurylczyk Michai?
Yuri Smirnov
5 -3kadzielnica Michaila
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Kurylczyk Michai?


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2003-11-09 13:48:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ďîńëĺäí˙˙ áóęâŕ - ďĺđĺ÷ĺđęíóňîĺ íŕčńęîńîę ëŕňčíńęîĺ l.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 26 mins (2003-11-09 13:49:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2003-11-09 13:55:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

?

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wit: imenno tak "і", a chto eto za "?" i pochemu oni vo vseh kodirovkah "?" !? :)
6 hrs
  -> Pochemu - nie wiem. To jest u mnie l twarde.

agree  Alexander Onishko
1318 days
  -> Dzięki! Nieomal po czterech latach! Wow!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -3
ĘÓĐČËÜ×ČĘ ĚČŐŔČË
kadzielnica Michaila


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 39 mins (2003-11-09 15:02:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ĘÓĐČËÜ×ČĘ TO KADZIELNICA

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Wit: chyba, їe powstaі jakiњ nowy rosyjski i to od razu z now№ gramatyk№...
5 hrs

disagree  Natalie: Chodzi o nazwisko i imie, a slowo курильчик w jezyku rosyjskim nie istnieje
7 hrs
  -> Ach....dzieki!

disagree  Yuri Smirnov: Nie.
14 hrs