KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Bus/Financial

TATARSTAN

Spanish translation: Òàòàðñòàí


21:02 Mar 28, 2003
Russian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: TATARSTAN
SE TRRATA DE UN DOCUMENTO DE NEGOCIOS
LUISA VEYAN
Spanish translation:Òàòàðñòàí
Explanation:
Ðåñïóáëèêà Òàòàðñòàí

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-28 21:28:30 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En composicion de la Federacion Rusa se encuentran los sujetos de la Federacion Rusa: Tatarstan (Republica de Tatarstan)
www.confinder.richmond.edu/RussiaSp.htm
Espero que te sirva de ayuda.
Selected response from:

Galina Kovalenko
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4ÒàòàðñòàíGalina Kovalenko
5 +1Tatarstan
Georgios Paraskevopoulos


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Òàòàðñòàí


Explanation:
Ðåñïóáëèêà Òàòàðñòàí

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-28 21:28:30 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En composicion de la Federacion Rusa se encuentran los sujetos de la Federacion Rusa: Tatarstan (Republica de Tatarstan)
www.confinder.richmond.edu/RussiaSp.htm
Espero que te sirva de ayuda.

Galina Kovalenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 197
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela
8 hrs
  -> Gracias, Fernando.

agree  Olga Antonova
11 hrs
  -> Olga, millon.

agree  Сергей Лузан: Sin dudas.
22 hrs
  -> Serguei, dichosos ojos que te ven y un abrazo, bienvenudo.

agree  _Alena
2 days10 hrs
  -> Gracias, Alena

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Tatarstan


Explanation:
:-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-28 21:21:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Òàòàðñòàí

http://www.tatar.ru/


Georgios Paraskevopoulos
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek, Native in SwedishSwedish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
22 hrs
  -> gracias