KudoZ home » Russian to Spanish » Engineering: Industrial

вариантная разработка

Spanish translation: elaboración de variantes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:вариантная разработка
Spanish translation:elaboración de variantes
Entered by: erika rubinstein

17:42 Apr 3, 2008
Russian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Condiciones para obras de prospección
Russian term or phrase: вариантная разработка
Задание на проектирование объектов, входящих в состав XXXX

Перечень основных
данных и требований


1. Основание для проектирования
2. Вид строительства
3. Стадийность проектирования
4. Требования по вариантной разработке
5. Основные постройки
7. Генеральная проектная организация
8. Состав проектной документации
- Генеральный план 1-го участка
- Генеральный план 2-го участка
Guillermo de la Puerta
elaboración de variantes
Explanation:
---
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Muchas gracias )

Saludos willdlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4diseño opcionalHemuss
2 +2elaboración de variantes
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
elaboración de variantes


Explanation:
---

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias )

Saludos willdlp

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  etale
3 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  alionushka
5 hrs
  -> gracias

1 day22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
diseño opcional


Explanation:
Conforme al contexto.

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian